TIME (ET)PROGRAMEPISODERATING
06:00 AMCHEERS - WOODY OR WON'T HEWOODY OR WON'T HETV-PG
06:30 AMHOUSE - NOW WHAT?NOW WHAT?TV-14-D-S
07:30 AMUSA MOVIE (UNCUT) - STREET KINGSSTREET KINGSTV-14-D-L-V
10:00 AMNCIS - DEAD MAN TALKINGDEAD MAN TALKINGTV-14-V
11:00 AMNCIS - MISSINGMISSINGTV-PG
12:00 PMNCIS - SPLIT DECISIONSPLIT DECISIONTV-PG
01:00 PMNCIS - A WEAK LINKA WEAK LINKTV-PG
02:00 PMNCIS - REVEILLEREVEILLETV-PG-D-L-V
03:00 PMNCIS - SEE NO EVILSEE NO EVILTV-PG-L
04:00 PMNCIS - THE GOOD WIVES CLUBTHE GOOD WIVES CLUBTV-PG-V
05:00 PMNCIS - VANISHEDVANISHEDTV-PG-L
06:00 PMNCIS - REUNIONREUNIONTV-14-L-V
07:00 PMNCIS - CHASING GHOSTSCHASING GHOSTSTV-14-L-V
08:00 PMMODERN FAMILY - CAREER DAYCAREER DAYTV-PG-D-L
08:30 PMMODERN FAMILY - BEST MENBEST MENTV-PG-D-L-S
09:00 PMPSYCH - COG BLOCKEDCOG BLOCKEDTV-PG-L-V
10:01 PMUSA MOVIE (UNCUT) - FAST FIVEFAST FIVETV-14-L-V
01:00 AMPSYCH - COG BLOCKEDCOG BLOCKEDTV-PG-L-V
02:00 AMLAW & ORDER: CRIMINAL INTENT (S) - UNTETHEREDUNTETHEREDTV-14-D-L-V
03:00 AMLAW & ORDER: CRIMINAL INTENT (S) - SENSELESSSENSELESSTV-14-D-L-V
04:00 AMLAW & ORDER: SVU (S) - PRIVILEGEPRIVILEGETV-14-L
05:00 AMLAW & ORDER: SVU (S) - ...OR JUST LOOK LIKE ONE...OR JUST LOOK LIKE ONETV-14-D-S