TIME (ET)PROGRAMEPISODERATING
06:00 AMUSA MOVIE - BACK-UP PLAN, THEBACK-UP PLAN, THETV-PG-D-L-S
08:00 AMNCIS - BURY YOUR DEADBURY YOUR DEADTV-14-L-V
09:00 AMNCIS - FAMILYFAMILYTV-14-D-L-V
10:00 AMNCIS - SPLIT DECISIONSPLIT DECISIONTV-PG
11:00 AMNCIS - A WEAK LINKA WEAK LINKTV-PG
12:00 PMNCIS - REVEILLEREVEILLETV-PG-D-L-V
01:00 PMNCIS - SEE NO EVILSEE NO EVILTV-PG-L
02:00 PMNCIS - THE GOOD WIVES CLUBTHE GOOD WIVES CLUBTV-PG-V
03:00 PMNCIS - VANISHEDVANISHEDTV-PG-L
04:00 PMNCIS - LT. JANE DOELT. JANE DOETV-PG-L
05:00 PMNCIS - THE BONE YARDTHE BONE YARDTV-PG-L
06:00 PMNCIS - TERMINAL LEAVETERMINAL LEAVETV-PG-L
07:00 PMNCIS - CALL OF SILENCECALL OF SILENCETV-PG
08:00 PMWWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAWWWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW
09:00 PMWWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAWWWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW
10:00 PMWWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW - WWE MONDAY NIGHT RAWWWE MONDAY NIGHT RAW
11:05 PMRUSH - DON'T ASK ME WHYDON'T ASK ME WHYTV-14-L-S
12:05 AMUSA MOVIE - SPEEDSPEEDTV-14-L-V
02:30 AMSATISFACTION (SERIES PREMIERE) - PILOTPILOTTV-14-D-L-S
04:00 AMLAW & ORDER: SVU (S) - GUILTGUILTTV-14-D-L
05:00 AMLAW & ORDER: SVU (S) - ANNIHILATEDANNIHILATEDTV-14-L-S